LIST OF CORE DRG MEMBERS 2010-2011
I st Std :
- P.R.Mohandas BRC Chengannur
- C.C. Sankaran BRC Pattambi
- Ramla GLPS Odanur, Parli
IInd Std:
- Vinod BRC Thrithala
- C.Sureshkumar BRC Cherpulassery
- Jaya BRC Kuzhalmannam
- Velukumar BRC Parli
III rd Std:
- M.Selvarajan BRC Shornur
- Manoj BRC Alathur
- Beena BRC Palakkad
- Haridas BRC Mannarkkad
IV th Std:
- K.Krishnakumar BRC Kollangode
- T.Saji BRC Parli
- Gireesh.V BRC Cherpulassery
- Bindumol BRC Parli
LP ARABIC :
- Hamza Kollath AMLPS Kothakurssi
- Muhammed Abdul AzeesN.K BRC Shornur
- Sherif GLPS Thiruvizhamkunnu(Mannarkkad)
UP Arabic :
- Fakir Mohammed BRC Kollangode
- Basheer GHSS Muthalamede
UP Malayalam:
- Chandran BRC Thrithala
- Radhakrishnan BRC Parli
UP English :
- N.V.Jayarajan BRC Mannarkkad
- K.Manikandan BRC Ottapalam
UP Hindi :
- Sivaprasad .M.R BRC Palakkad
- Aliyar.A BRC Kuzhalmannam
- Smitha BRC Pattambi
- Narayanankutty BRC Shornur
UP Sanskrit :
- T.V.Kochomol BRC Mannarkkad
- Dhanya V.P.A.U.P.S Kuzhalmannam
- Premanandan GV HDD Karakurssi
UP Tamil :
- M.Krishna Moorthy BRC Chittur
UP Urdu :
- K.S.Abbas AUPS Chenganiyur
- A.P.Ahammed Salih ENUPS Pallippuram,Palakkad
- Khalid .M AMUPS Mundakkottukurssi
- Ibrahim Kozhikkaramattil G.S.B.S Pazhayalakkidi
UP Maths :
- Jayaraman BRC Ottapalam
- .M.K.Ravayath BRC Ottapalam
- E.N.Sasi BRC Pattambi
UP Science :
- E.T.S urendran BRC Akalur
- K.G.Rajeev BRC Kollangode
- G.V Ravi BRC Thrithala
- Jose Abraham BRC Pattambi
UP Social Science:
- Venugopalan BRC Pattambi
- Abhilash AUPS Chenganiyur
- Vasudevan BRC Alathur
LIST OF CORE DRG MEMBERS 2010-2011
I st Std : 1. P.R.Mohandas BRC Chengannur
2. C.C. Sankaran BRC Pattambi
3.Ramla GLPS Odanur, Parli
II nd Std:
- Vinod BRC Thrithala
- C.Sureshkumar BRC Cherpulassery
- Jaya BRC Kuzhalmannam
- Velukumar BRC Parli
III rd Std:
- M.Selvarajan BRC Shornur
- Manoj BRC Alathur
- Beena BRC Palakkad
- Haridas BRC Mannarkkad
IV th Std:
- K.Krishnakumar BRC Kollangode
- T.Saji BRC Parli
- Gireesh.V BRC Cherpulassery
- Bindumol BRC Parli
LP ARABIC :
- Hamza Kollath AMLPS Kothakurssi
- Muhammed Abdul AzeesN.K BRC Shornur
- Sherif GLPS Thiruvizhamkunnu(Mannarkkad)
UP Arabic :
- Fakir Mohammed BRC Kollangode
- Basheer GHSS Muthalamede
UP Malayalam:
- Chandran BRC Thrithala
- Radhakrishnan BRC Parli
UP English :
- N.V.Jayarajan BRC Mannarkkad
- K.Manikandan BRC Ottapalam
UP Hindi :
- Sivaprasad .M.R BRC Palakkad
- Aliyar.A BRC Kuzhalmannam
- Smitha BRC Pattambi
- Narayanankutty BRC Shornur
UP Sanskrit :
- T.V.Kochomol BRC Mannarkkad
- Dhanya V.P.A.U.P.S Kuzhalmannam
- Premanandan GV HDD Karakurssi
UP Tamil :
- M.Krishna Moorthy BRC Chittur
UP Urdu :
- K.S.Abbas AUPS Chenganiyur
- A.P.Ahammed Salih ENUPS Pallippuram,Palakkad
- Khalid .M AMUPS Mundakkottukurssi
- Ibrahim Kozhikkaramattil G.S.B.S Pazhayalakkidi
UP Maths :
- Jayaraman BRC Ottapalam
- .M.K.Ravayath BRC Ottapalam
- E.N.Sasi BRC Pattambi
UP Science :
- E.T.S urendran BRC Akalur
- K.G.Rajeev BRC Kollangode
- G.V Ravi BRC Thrithala
- Jose Abraham BRC Pattambi
UP Social Science:
- Venugopalan BRC Pattambi
- Abhilash AUPS Chenganiyur
- Vasudevan BRC Alathur